MN Home
A.net/MN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
MIAC Cross Country Championships
November 2nd 2019 Northfield, Minnesota, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Oct 28th
Results
News
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
2014
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - MIAC Cross Country Championships
Oct 31st 2017, 7:16pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/MN
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2017
MIAC Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Cross Country Championships
2017 Results - MIAC Cross Country Championships
Published by
ResultsCentral
Oct 31st 2017, 7:16pm
Mens Results
8,000 Meters Men
Official Team Scores
1.
Carleton
26
2.
St Olaf College
46
3.
St John's (MN)
109
4.
St Thomas (MN)
137
5.
Bethel (MN)
156
6.
Hamline
166
7.
Macalester
173
8.
Gustavus Adolphus
175
9.
Concordia-Moorhead
240
10.
St Mary's (MN)
255
11.
Augsburg
353
1.
Sr
Donson Cook-Gallardo
25:22.5
Carleton
2.
Jr
Thomas Lerdall
25:41.5
St Olaf College
3.
Fr
Lucas Mueller
25:46.8
Carleton
4.
Sr
Keith Ketola
25:51.5
St Olaf College
5.
Fr
Andrew Stumbo
25:52.5
Gustavus Adolphus
6.
Fr
Matthew Wilkinson
26:00.7
Carleton
7.
Jr
Tris Dodge
26:03.6
Carleton
8.
Sr
Matthew Burgstahler
26:05.4
St John's (MN)
9.
So
Cameron Meikle
26:06.8
Carleton
10.
Fr
Frank Gustafson
26:13.3
Hamline
11.
Jr
Alec Kirtley
26:15.4
St Olaf College
12.
Sr
Austin O'Hare
26:22.4
St Mary's (MN)
13.
So
Karl Wachter
26:25.1
St Thomas (MN)
14.
Sr
Paul Timm
26:30.5
St Olaf College
15.
Jr
William Anderson
26:33.2
St Olaf College
16.
So
Fernando Benitez
26:36.0
Hamline
17.
Jr
Chris Boranian
26:37.1
Macalester
18.
So
Tyler Bethke
26:37.8
Bethel (MN)
19.
So
Eric Wicklund
26:38.7
Concordia-Moorhead
20.
Jr
James Doherty
26:43.0
Macalester
21.
Jr
Justin Furcich
26:44.4
St Olaf College
22.
Sr
Keegan Conrad
26:45.9
St John's (MN)
23.
Jr
Andrew Plumb
26:46.5
St Olaf College
24.
Jr
Tremayne Collins
26:46.8
St John's (MN)
25.
Sr
Hiroshi Nakajima
26:47.5
Carleton
26.
Jr
Parker Rosenau
26:47.8
St Thomas (MN)
27.
Jr
Kevin Lamb
26:48.4
St John's (MN)
28.
Jr
Henry Boettcher
26:51.7
St John's (MN)
29.
Sr
David Huffman
26:51.9
Bethel (MN)
30.
Jr
Kyle Mehrhof
26:53.9
Hamline
31.
Sr
Adam Berkowitz
26:56.6
St Thomas (MN)
32.
Fr
Josh Halverson
26:57.6
Bethel (MN)
33.
Sr
Andrew Fritz
26:59.0
St Thomas (MN)
34.
So
Scott Helstad
26:59.6
St Thomas (MN)
35.
Sr
Connor Haugen
27:01.5
Bethel (MN)
36.
Jr
Alex Wischnack
27:01.6
Gustavus Adolphus
37.
Fr
Carl Kozlowski
27:04.9
St Thomas (MN)
38.
So
Elliot Kadrofske
27:06.0
St Olaf College
39.
So
Collin Kiley
27:07.4
St Thomas (MN)
40.
So
Jake Lepak
27:08.5
Macalester
41.
Fr
Sam Primozich
27:10.4
St Olaf College
42.
Fr
Liban Jama
27:10.6
St Olaf College
43.
Jr
Dan Allen
27:11.8
St John's (MN)
44.
Jr
James Mathison
27:12.3
St John's (MN)
45.
So
Andy Barnhart
27:12.4
Bethel (MN)
46.
Fr
Brennan Gustafson
27:14.2
Gustavus Adolphus
47.
Sr
Dan Buchmeier
27:14.5
St Olaf College
48.
Sr
Ryley Sandberg
27:14.9
Gustavus Adolphus
49.
Fr
Ezekiel Lelinga
27:16.3
Bethel (MN)
50.
So
Peter Jarka-Sellers
27:17.5
Macalester
51.
Fr
Ben Madigan
27:18.4
Gustavus Adolphus
52.
So
Spencer Urick
27:18.8
St Thomas (MN)
53.
So
Christopher Brenk
27:19.1
St Olaf College
54.
Sr
Taylor Huffman
27:20.3
Bethel (MN)
55.
Fr
Munir Isahak
27:20.4
Concordia-Moorhead
56.
Jr
Anders Rasmussen
27:21.2
Bethel (MN)
57.
So
Sean Lonergan
27:21.2
St Olaf College
58.
Sr
Tayler Aarness
27:21.4
St Olaf College
59.
Jr
Seth Glidewell
27:22.9
St Thomas (MN)
60.
Fr
Justin Brakob
27:23.9
St John's (MN)
61.
Fr
Jack Colleran
27:24.7
St John's (MN)
62.
Jr
Keenan Ronayne
27:27.5
Carleton
63.
Fr
Adrian Johnson
27:31.2
Macalester
64.
Sr
Brandon Krogman
27:33.7
St Mary's (MN)
65.
So
Jack Henschel
27:33.7
St Olaf College
66.
Fr
Nick Kerbeshian
27:35.6
Gustavus Adolphus
67.
Jr
Justin Brecheisen
27:36.0
Bethel (MN)
68.
Sr
Sam Jewson
27:36.2
Hamline
69.
So
Owen Wright
27:36.8
St Olaf College
70.
Fr
Noah Webb
27:39.7
St John's (MN)
71.
Sr
Brandon Quibell
27:42.5
Concordia-Moorhead
72.
Fr
Erik Kivela
27:42.6
Bethel (MN)
73.
Jr
Tony Duchenes
27:43.2
Hamline
74.
Sr
Nick Rethemeier
27:44.1
St John's (MN)
75.
Fr
Noah Kneeskern
27:45.3
Concordia-Moorhead
76.
Jr
Spencer Grant
27:47.7
Macalester
77.
Jr
Bailey LaChance
27:50.4
St Thomas (MN)
78.
So
Bridger Pavelka
27:52.7
Gustavus Adolphus
79.
Sr
Erik Larson
27:54.8
Concordia-Moorhead
80.
So
George McGivern
27:55.5
St Thomas (MN)
81.
So
Keaton Shinn
27:57.6
Bethel (MN)
82.
Fr
Jonathan Sweeney
27:58.3
Bethel (MN)
83.
So
Edwin Reyes Herrera
27:58.5
Macalester
84.
Jr
Tim Huss
27:59.5
Bethel (MN)
85.
Fr
Jonah Herzog
28:01.0
St Olaf College
86.
Jr
Jess Palyan
28:01.1
St Thomas (MN)
87.
So
Jackson Simon
28:02.4
St Olaf College
88.
Fr
Jordan Malikowski
28:05.9
St Mary's (MN)
89.
Sr
Andy Rudberg
28:06.6
St Olaf College
90.
Sr
Nolan Ebner
28:07.1
Macalester
91.
So
Isaac Slagel
28:08.5
St Olaf College
92.
Sr
Nick Solheim
28:14.5
Concordia-Moorhead
93.
Jr
Kyle Becker
28:15.5
St John's (MN)
94.
Sr
Eric Bakken
28:16.1
St Olaf College
95.
Sr
Derek DeBlieck
28:17.1
St Olaf College
96.
So
Conrad Phelan
28:17.4
Carleton
97.
So
Andrew Wischnack
28:18.2
Gustavus Adolphus
98.
So
Geleto Roba
28:19.0
St John's (MN)
99.
So
Ben Borash
28:19.1
St Mary's (MN)
100.
Sr
Richard Peterson
28:19.6
St Thomas (MN)
101.
Jr
Nick Dea
28:19.9
St Olaf College
102.
Sr
Andrew Ruvkun
28:22.7
Carleton
103.
Fr
Jonathon Meaden
28:26.6
St Mary's (MN)
104.
Fr
Ben Schnieders
28:27.7
Carleton
105.
So
Zach Herman
28:28.4
St Olaf College
106.
Sr
Joey Chmelik
28:28.5
St Olaf College
107.
So
Nathaniel Sauerberg
28:28.9
Carleton
108.
Fr
Seth Jackson
28:29.6
St John's (MN)
109.
Fr
Carter Woetzel
28:30.9
Bethel (MN)
110.
Fr
Sam Stresemann
28:37.3
St Olaf College
111.
So
Chris Schold
28:37.7
St Olaf College
112.
Fr
Kristofer Johnson
28:39.2
St Olaf College
113.
Sr
Alex Gordon
28:40.4
Macalester
114.
Fr
Connor Haugrud
28:40.5
Concordia-Moorhead
115.
So
Jacob Bransky
28:40.6
Carleton
116.
Jr
Ryan Moore
28:41.1
Augsburg
117.
Fr
Isaac Tade
28:41.3
Augsburg
118.
Jr
Benjamin Erickson
28:44.6
Augsburg
119.
Fr
Max Kuhs
28:45.8
Carleton
120.
So
Mathew Paal
28:46.1
St Olaf College
121.
Fr
Tommy McHugh
28:46.9
St Olaf College
122.
Fr
Austin Schroepfer
28:47.4
St John's (MN)
123.
So
Michael Milner
28:47.7
Macalester
124.
So
Ben Bildsten
28:48.5
Macalester
125.
So
Samuel Cruz
28:48.7
St John's (MN)
126.
Fr
Ben Roen
28:49.1
Hamline
127.
Fr
Anders Olson
28:49.8
Gustavus Adolphus
128.
Fr
Isaiah Olsem
28:50.9
St Mary's (MN)
129.
Sr
Tommy Rusco
28:51.6
Hamline
130.
Fr
Lukas Lindgren
28:52.2
St Olaf College
131.
Fr
Tanner Moris
28:52.4
St Mary's (MN)
132.
So
Alden Aaberg
28:56.7
St Olaf College
133.
Sr
Ryan Garrett
28:56.9
St Thomas (MN)
134.
Jr
Jack Schugel
29:01.3
Gustavus Adolphus
135.
Jr
Sam Richmond
29:03.8
Macalester
136.
Sr
David McKinley
29:07.7
Carleton
137.
Sr
Nathan Libra
29:10.5
St John's (MN)
138.
Jr
Tyler Stordahl
29:11.0
Gustavus Adolphus
139.
Fr
Evan David
29:11.8
Carleton
140.
Fr
Nathan Scruggs
29:12.2
Gustavus Adolphus
141.
So
Caleb Foster
29:16.0
Bethel (MN)
142.
Fr
Josh Willard
29:18.4
St Thomas (MN)
143.
Fr
Michael Finn
29:22.3
St Olaf College
144.
Jr
Liam Getzloff
29:24.9
St Olaf College
145.
So
Spencer Ware Joncas
29:25.7
St Olaf College
146.
Sr
Michael Wegter
29:26.7
St Olaf College
147.
Sr
Justin Friedrich
29:30.5
Gustavus Adolphus
148.
Sr
Mitchell Miller
29:30.7
St Olaf College
149.
Fr
Collin Hartogh
29:31.8
Hamline
150.
Sr
Brendan Johnson
29:33.1
Concordia-Moorhead
151.
Fr
William McLeer
29:34.4
Augsburg
152.
Fr
Clay Tydings
29:36.4
Carleton
153.
Sr
Nick Sokolowski
29:37.0
St Olaf College
154.
So
Sam O'Donnell-Hoff
29:39.3
Macalester
155.
Jr
Ethan Ellis
29:41.6
Carleton
156.
So
Brian Bettes
29:42.5
St Olaf College
157.
So
Alec Getzloff
29:42.9
St Olaf College
158.
Jr
Paul Kirk-Davidoff
29:43.8
Carleton
159.
Sr
Sean Ahlness
29:44.1
Hamline
160.
Fr
Greg Miller
29:46.0
Augsburg
161.
So
Peter Aehl
29:48.1
St Olaf College
162.
Jr
Dylan Larsen-Harsch
29:48.2
Carleton
163.
Fr
Christopher Stanek
29:50.0
St John's (MN)
164.
Fr
Zac Lane
29:51.1
Gustavus Adolphus
165.
Fr
Aidan Tollefson
29:51.9
Bethel (MN)
166.
So
Tony Smith
29:53.5
St Thomas (MN)
167.
Fr
Sam Bergman
29:58.2
St Olaf College
168.
Sr
Will Feeney
29:58.7
Macalester
169.
Sr
Emmett Haberman
29:59.7
Gustavus Adolphus
170.
So
Olsen Pancoast
30:03.7
Concordia-Moorhead
171.
Sr
Syver Johansen
30:04.6
St Olaf College
172.
Sr
Michael Nelson
30:05.5
St John's (MN)
173.
Fr
Zach Eicher
30:06.9
Bethel (MN)
174.
Fr
Sasha Lewis-Norelle
30:09.2
Macalester
175.
Jr
Connor Sandok
30:12.5
Gustavus Adolphus
176.
Fr
James Berg
30:14.8
St John's (MN)
177.
Fr
Gabe Segura
30:21.8
Bethel (MN)
178.
Fr
Mark Baumeister
30:28.0
Macalester
179.
Fr
Jacob Czech
30:29.5
St John's (MN)
180.
Jr
Max Bauer
30:34.5
Gustavus Adolphus
181.
Fr
Nathan Drees
30:38.9
St John's (MN)
182.
Fr
Brendon Nuese
30:39.6
Bethel (MN)
183.
Fr
Casey Olson
30:41.6
Gustavus Adolphus
184.
Sr
Kevin Dudley
30:52.6
St John's (MN)
185.
So
Thomas Nelson
30:58.6
St John's (MN)
186.
So
Elijah Fourre
30:58.7
Gustavus Adolphus
187.
Fr
Matt Lorah
30:59.3
Hamline
188.
So
Samuel Abegglen
31:02.6
Gustavus Adolphus
189.
Fr
Baylor Leese
31:18.4
Bethel (MN)
190.
Fr
Hans Frank-Holzner
31:19.8
Concordia-Moorhead
191.
So
Tommy Froland
31:22.3
Concordia-Moorhead
192.
Fr
Elijah Levy
31:35.2
Macalester
193.
Jr
Kellen Overvig
31:46.3
Hamline
194.
Sr
David Ellenberger
31:48.4
St Olaf College
195.
Fr
Evan Green
31:54.3
St Olaf College
196.
So
Alex Walsh
32:05.4
Hamline
197.
Jr
Alan Scheuermann
32:17.3
Concordia-Moorhead
198.
Jr
Mason Martinez
32:39.5
Macalester
199.
So
Armando Hernandez
32:48.3
Macalester
200.
Jr
Yasir Said
32:56.4
Augsburg
201.
So
Marlon Barrett-Dwyer
33:44.7
St Mary's (MN)
202.
So
David Stone
34:06.1
St Olaf College
203.
Fr
Theodore Sweet
35:17.9
St Mary's (MN)
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
6,000 Meters Women
Official Team Scores
1.
Carleton
21
2.
St Olaf College
70
3.
St Thomas (MN)
79
4.
Gustavus Adolphus
126
5.
Bethel (MN)
126
6.
Macalester
189
7.
Hamline
208
8.
St Benedict
209
9.
Concordia-Moorhead
246
10.
St Catherine
278
11.
St Mary's (MN)
355
12.
Augsburg
388
1.
So
Meg Mathison
21:57.4
Carleton
2.
Sr
Emily Kaegi
21:59.7
Carleton
3.
Sr
Annika Halverson
22:10.4
Bethel (MN)
4.
Fr
Amanda Mosborg
22:34.9
Carleton
5.
Fr
Anna Hage
22:41.7
Bethel (MN)
6.
Jr
Samantha Schnirring
22:42.3
Carleton
7.
So
Bryony Hawgood
22:45.9
St Olaf College
8.
Fr
Emma Greenlee
22:50.2
Carleton
9.
Sr
Sadie Novak-Klug
22:54.7
Gustavus Adolphus
10.
Sr
Jordan Lutz
22:55.8
St Olaf College
11.
Fr
Fiona Casey
22:58.8
Carleton
12.
So
Ruthie Boyd
23:04.9
Carleton
13.
Sr
Ali Glassbrenner
23:09.4
St Thomas (MN)
14.
Sr
Jena Moody
23:13.8
St Olaf College
15.
Sr
Melissa Marsh
23:15.1
St Thomas (MN)
16.
So
Sara Ness
23:16.3
St Thomas (MN)
17.
Sr
Jenny Walz
23:17.8
St Thomas (MN)
18.
So
Jenny Launder
23:19.0
St Thomas (MN)
19.
Jr
Mary Naas
23:21.2
St Olaf College
20.
So
Briana Paulson
23:23.5
St Olaf College
21.
So
Becca Wilkin
23:25.4
St Thomas (MN)
22.
Jr
Marlee Yost-Wolff
23:25.8
Macalester
23.
Sr
Olivia Rosenow
23:26.2
Gustavus Adolphus
24.
Jr
Amber Matzoll
23:26.3
St Thomas (MN)
25.
Jr
Morgan Pierce
23:28.6
St Benedict
26.
So
Katie Breuckman
23:30.5
St Thomas (MN)
27.
So
Lisa Fisher
23:35.7
St Olaf College
28.
So
Sarah Anderson
23:38.1
Gustavus Adolphus
29.
Sr
Jessica Bentley
23:38.4
St Olaf College
30.
Jr
Allison McGraw
23:42.7
St Benedict
31.
Sr
Megan Gossfeld
23:44.2
St Thomas (MN)
32.
Jr
Brianna Gruenberg
23:46.7
Concordia-Moorhead
33.
Jr
Madeline Dopp
23:47.5
Hamline
34.
Fr
Tierney Winter
23:49.3
Gustavus Adolphus
35.
Fr
Ellie Nelson
23:51.6
Bethel (MN)
36.
So
Kara Andersen
23:51.8
Concordia-Moorhead
37.
Jr
Abigail Schnabel
23:54.0
Gustavus Adolphus
38.
Jr
Madeline Cramer
23:57.6
Bethel (MN)
39.
Sr
Lea Davidson
23:59.4
Macalester
40.
Fr
Carly Scheuerman
24:00.3
St Thomas (MN)
41.
Jr
Meg Griffin
24:03.3
Hamline
42.
Jr
Sarah Nazarino
24:04.1
Carleton
43.
So
Molly Clarke
24:06.2
St Thomas (MN)
44.
Jr
Alia Benedict
24:07.4
Macalester
45.
Fr
Kourtney Kulseth
24:08.1
Gustavus Adolphus
46.
Fr
Helen Dolan
24:09.2
Hamline
47.
Jr
Annie Utzschneider
24:09.6
Carleton
48.
So
Gabriela Passmore
24:10.5
Gustavus Adolphus
49.
Sr
Lydia Hayes
24:11.1
Gustavus Adolphus
50.
Jr
Lizzy Lynn
24:11.9
Carleton
51.
Fr
Holly Gordon
24:12.0
St Olaf College
52.
Sr
Olivia Dengel
24:15.4
St Benedict
53.
Sr
Marie Morrier
24:16.0
St Catherine
54.
Sr
Carmen Garson-Shum...
24:16.4
Macalester
55.
So
Haley Anderson
24:16.6
Gustavus Adolphus
56.
Jr
Elena Smith
24:17.8
Macalester
57.
So
Lydia Simpson
24:18.1
Macalester
58.
Jr
Kathleen Miles
24:18.9
Hamline
59.
Sr
Lindsay Johnson
24:21.3
Bethel (MN)
60.
Fr
Jessalyn Ayars
24:22.1
Carleton
61.
So
Bernadette Hayden
24:26.8
Hamline
62.
Jr
Lotus Schifsky
24:27.4
Gustavus Adolphus
63.
Fr
Sarah Allaben
24:28.9
Carleton
64.
Fr
Lauren Markowski
24:29.5
St Olaf College
65.
Jr
Lydia Herath
24:29.5
Bethel (MN)
66.
Fr
Lexi Erickson
24:30.4
St Catherine
67.
Fr
Grace Leslie
24:31.3
Carleton
68.
So
Emma Maxtutis
24:32.2
Macalester
69.
Jr
Maria West
24:33.2
Concordia-Moorhead
70.
Sr
Lorna Sherwood-Cab...
24:34.1
Macalester
71.
Sr
Olivia Crocker
24:34.4
Gustavus Adolphus
72.
Sr
Laura Gould
24:36.8
Macalester
73.
Fr
Maya Hilty
24:39.9
Carleton
74.
Sr
Choyang Yangkyi
24:40.5
St Olaf College
75.
Fr
Althea Gutzmann
24:41.3
St Benedict
76.
So
Leighlin Ahlstrom
24:42.5
St Catherine
77.
Fr
Yoshiko Lynch
24:43.0
Carleton
78.
So
Alli Ruprecht
24:43.5
St Benedict
79.
Jr
Daisy Richmond
24:44.6
St Olaf College
80.
So
Ingrid Kilde
24:44.8
Macalester
81.
So
Megan Rossman
24:44.9
St Olaf College
82.
Fr
Mackenzie O'Connell
24:45.8
St Thomas (MN)
83.
So
Meredith Moore
24:46.1
St Olaf College
84.
Fr
Natalia Tu
24:47.1
Carleton
85.
So
Helen Schuda
24:47.8
Carleton
86.
Fr
Erin Bianco
24:49.5
St Olaf College
87.
Jr
Lauren Herland
24:52.0
St Olaf College
88.
Fr
Elizabeth Zimmerman
24:52.6
Carleton
89.
Jr
Rebecca Walton
24:54.1
St Olaf College
90.
So
Danielle Franke
24:55.5
St Mary's (MN)
91.
Fr
Anna Kroll
24:57.5
St Thomas (MN)
92.
So
Berit Hudson Rasmu...
24:58.5
Carleton
93.
Jr
Rachel Nelson
25:00.3
St Benedict
94.
Fr
Harriet Hubbell
25:00.7
St Thomas (MN)
95.
Jr
Amy Pelz
25:02.3
Macalester
96.
Fr
Elizabeth Whitcomb
25:03.5
Gustavus Adolphus
97.
Sr
Morgan Durbin
25:03.6
St Benedict
98.
So
Emilee Fulton
25:03.8
Carleton
99.
Fr
Julia Clark
25:05.5
St Catherine
100.
So
Anya Ptacek
25:06.1
Macalester
101.
Jr
Bridget Schmitt
25:08.0
St Thomas (MN)
102.
Fr
Ali Crochet
25:11.4
St Thomas (MN)
103.
Sr
Anna Klinkner
25:13.7
St Thomas (MN)
104.
Jr
Sara Whiteman
25:15.0
Concordia-Moorhead
105.
Sr
Alyssa Nash
25:15.0
Hamline
106.
Sr
Rosie Cobb
25:15.4
Macalester
107.
Fr
Stephanie Balas
25:17.1
St Olaf College
108.
Jr
Katie Spray
25:18.5
St Olaf College
109.
Fr
Lauren Alpers
25:22.7
Bethel (MN)
110.
Jr
Bryana Waage
25:23.3
St Catherine
111.
Sr
Erica Hauf
25:23.4
Concordia-Moorhead
112.
Jr
Megan Weaver
25:23.6
Gustavus Adolphus
113.
So
Kayla Hostetler
25:24.4
Macalester
114.
Jr
Jackie Brine-Doyle
25:25.6
St Catherine
115.
So
Ashley Flores
25:25.7
St Benedict
116.
Sr
Mariah Gallagher
25:29.4
Hamline
117.
Sr
McKinzie Fettig
25:30.2
Bethel (MN)
118.
Jr
Holly Hankins
25:33.6
Hamline
119.
Jr
Laura Votava
25:34.3
St Olaf College
120.
Sr
Martha Torstenson
25:36.3
Carleton
121.
So
Claudia Lundgren
25:37.1
St Thomas (MN)
122.
Jr
Katrin O'Grady
25:37.9
Macalester
123.
Fr
Jena Wachowiak
25:38.7
St Benedict
124.
Sr
Anna Wall
25:38.7
St Olaf College
125.
So
Olivia Damron
25:39.7
St Catherine
126.
Jr
Laura Luttio
25:40.5
Bethel (MN)
127.
Sr
Shannon Dolan
25:42.1
St Thomas (MN)
128.
Fr
Elizabeth Axberg
25:47.7
St Catherine
129.
Sr
Michelle Perri
25:50.2
St Catherine
130.
Sr
Sarah Curran
25:51.4
Concordia-Moorhead
131.
So
Morgan Dammann
25:53.1
St Thomas (MN)
132.
So
Thiel Alyssa
25:53.8
St Mary's (MN)
133.
Fr
Natalie Marsh
25:54.6
Carleton
134.
Sr
Margaret Stelzner
25:55.7
Macalester
135.
So
Anya Wolterman
25:56.5
Macalester
136.
Jr
Kelly Segura
26:02.2
Bethel (MN)
137.
Jr
Tarja Nelsen
26:15.6
Concordia-Moorhead
138.
Fr
Emily Padgett
26:17.7
Bethel (MN)
139.
Fr
Sara Miller
26:17.8
St Thomas (MN)
140.
Jr
Emily Ortiz
26:19.8
St Mary's (MN)
141.
Fr
Sara Wall
26:22.7
St Benedict
142.
Sr
Siri Block
26:22.8
St Olaf College
143.
Sr
Blair Stewig
26:22.9
Augsburg
144.
Jr
McKenzie Van Loh
26:24.3
Bethel (MN)
145.
Jr
Elizabeth Vought
26:25.4
Concordia-Moorhead
146.
Sr
Kaley Hedberg
26:26.1
Concordia-Moorhead
147.
So
Elissa Krause
26:27.0
St Olaf College
148.
Jr
Sarah Furth
26:30.2
Macalester
149.
Fr
Tayler Paulsen
26:32.8
St Olaf College
150.
So
Aubrey Shepard
26:33.7
St Benedict
151.
Fr
Emily Haugen
26:34.1
St Thomas (MN)
152.
Jr
Catherine Degen
26:36.0
St Catherine
153.
Fr
Maddy Prentiss
26:36.9
Macalester
154.
Fr
Sophie Schafer
26:39.3
Carleton
155.
So
Amelia Sweet
26:40.1
St Mary's (MN)
156.
Sr
Natalie Rataczak
26:40.1
St Benedict
157.
Jr
Holly Ellingson
26:42.4
Macalester
158.
Sr
Madeline Abbott
26:45.0
Macalester
159.
So
Caroline Osborne
26:50.7
St Benedict
160.
Fr
Gianni Solis
26:50.8
St Thomas (MN)
161.
So
Abbey Whiting
26:51.1
St Benedict
162.
Fr
Zoe Huebner
26:58.4
Augsburg
163.
Fr
Madison Newman
26:58.4
St Benedict
164.
Jr
Kara Huyett
27:00.5
St Thomas (MN)
165.
Sr
Maria Zahhos
27:04.3
St Thomas (MN)
166.
Jr
Katie Murney
27:04.7
St Olaf College
167.
Fr
Taylor Christen
27:05.7
Augsburg
168.
Jr
Erica Thiel
27:07.4
St Mary's (MN)
169.
Fr
Alexandra Lee
27:07.6
St Benedict
170.
Jr
Kathryn York
27:08.2
St Olaf College
171.
So
Helen Jensen
27:10.1
St Olaf College
172.
Sr
Sarah Aldama
27:10.3
Macalester
173.
Fr
Maddy Kennard
27:10.6
Macalester
174.
Jr
Sam Witmer
27:11.1
St Catherine
175.
Fr
Lily Jenssen
27:12.8
Macalester
176.
Jr
Hallie Kircher-Hen...
27:13.4
Macalester
177.
Fr
Amanda Otto
27:14.4
Gustavus Adolphus
178.
Jr
Betsy Schein
27:14.7
Macalester
179.
Fr
Noelle Diekman
27:18.0
Bethel (MN)
180.
Jr
Sarah Bond
27:18.7
St Olaf College
181.
Jr
Caitlin Olson
27:22.0
Augsburg
182.
Sr
Alicia Berkenes
27:22.7
St Mary's (MN)
183.
So
Annika Thompson
27:32.1
Concordia-Moorhead
184.
Sr
Kendall Johnson
27:34.3
St Benedict
185.
Fr
Amy Requa
27:35.0
St Olaf College
186.
Jr
Megan Dieberger
27:37.2
St Benedict
187.
Fr
Megan Hill
27:41.1
Gustavus Adolphus
188.
Fr
Emma Verges
27:42.5
Macalester
189.
Fr
Josie Blake
27:43.0
Gustavus Adolphus
190.
Sr
Madeleine Wagner S...
27:52.0
St Olaf College
191.
Sr
Olivia Hamilton
27:59.0
Concordia-Moorhead
192.
Fr
Samara Strootman
27:59.3
Concordia-Moorhead
193.
Sr
Kathrene Garcia
28:03.5
Macalester
194.
So
Katherine Michelson
28:11.3
Bethel (MN)
195.
Sr
Rachel Hoober
28:13.8
St Olaf College
196.
Fr
Rebekah Crail
28:15.2
St Olaf College
197.
So
Nadine Thoemke
28:22.6
Hamline
198.
Jr
Ellen Bennett
28:23.2
St Thomas (MN)
199.
Sr
Natalie Barclay
28:31.0
St Catherine
200.
Fr
Emily Hall
28:34.2
Concordia-Moorhead
201.
Fr
Ellen Kemp
28:34.4
St Olaf College
202.
So
Olivia Munson
28:36.4
St Olaf College
203.
Fr
Mikayla Smith
28:37.6
Macalester
204.
Fr
Elizabeth Kvebak
28:45.8
Gustavus Adolphus
205.
Sr
Kaitlyn Lindaman
28:52.1
Macalester
206.
Fr
Lindsey Schaffer
28:53.7
St Benedict
207.
Fr
Joanna Lee
28:59.4
Concordia-Moorhead
208.
Fr
Brooklyn Koetke
29:07.0
Gustavus Adolphus
209.
So
Madalyn Bollig
29:11.2
St Mary's (MN)
210.
Fr
Payton Ramberg
29:34.5
Concordia-Moorhead
211.
So
Elizabeth Uribe
29:37.6
Gustavus Adolphus
212.
So
Jordan Oliphant
29:43.8
Concordia-Moorhead
213.
Fr
Adelaide Gaughran-...
29:46.6
Macalester
214.
Jr
Shelby Kline
29:55.1
Concordia-Moorhead
215.
Fr
Lydia Fails
29:58.5
Bethel (MN)
216.
Sr
Annie White
30:08.0
St Benedict
217.
Fr
Shylie Burlseon-King
30:16.8
Hamline
218.
Fr
Karin Oberreiter
30:25.6
Hamline
219.
Jr
Colleen Vought
30:49.6
Concordia-Moorhead
220.
Fr
Czarina Albanese
31:35.0
Hamline
221.
Fr
Emma Carlson
32:24.2
Bethel (MN)
222.
So
Emily Hignell
32:47.2
Concordia-Moorhead
223.
So
Talia Dalzell
32:47.3
Concordia-Moorhead
224.
Fr
Myrto Neamonitaki
33:43.8
St Olaf College
225.
Fr
Gwynevere Larson-M...
34:08.5
St Benedict
226.
Fr
Jasmine Gonzalez
35:13.5
Augsburg
227.
Fr
Allison Mangan
35:34.5
Augsburg
228.
Fr
Sarah Carney
35:55.1
St Benedict
229.
Fr
Kassandra Quintero...
38:30.4
Augsburg
Provided by Athletic.net
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
13953 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
MIAC Cross Country Championships
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for MIAC Cross Country Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2014
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#miac
#minnesota
#intercollegiate
#athletic
#conference
#cross
#country
#championships
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!